Interne zeskampen 2020

Groep A
1 16/01/2020 Nick Maatman Maurice Schippers rem
Peter Hulshof Adrian Clemens rem
Joost Wempe Jan Baljé rem
2 23/01/2020 Maurice Schippers Jan Baljé 1-0
Adrian Clemens Joost Wempe 0-1
Nick Maatman Peter Hulshof
3 13/02/2020 Peter Hulshof Maurice Schippers
Joost Wempe Nick Maatman
Jan Baljé Adrian Clemens rem
4 27/02/2020 Maurice Schippers Adrian Clemens 1-0
Nick Maatman Jan Baljé 0-1
Peter Hulshof Joost Wempe 0-1
5 12/03/2020 Joost Wempe Maurice Schippers
Jan Baljé Peter Hulshof
Adrian Clemens Nick Maatman

Groep B
1 16/01/2020 Henk van der Meer Nico Karsdorp rem
Govert Pellikaan Peter Bodewes 1-0
2 23/01/2020 Peter Bodewes Wim van Beersum 1-0
Henk van der Meer Govert Pellikaan 0-1
3 13/02/2020 Govert Pellikaan Nico Karsdorp
Wim van Beersum Henk van der Meer rem
4 27/02/2020 Nico Karsdorp Peter Bodewes 0-1
Govert Pellikaan Wim van Beersum 1-0
5 12/03/2020 Wim van Beersum Nico Karsdorp 0-1
Peter Bodewes Henk van der Meer 0-1

Groep C
1 16/01/2020 Annelies van den Heuvel Sandro Sweet 0-1
Tony Westermann Alex van Huisstede 0-1
Eddie Janssen Roel Broekman 0-1
2 23/01/2020 Sandro Sweet Roel Broekman 0-1
Alex van Huisstede Eddie Janssen 1-0
Annelies van den Heuvel Tony Westermann 1-0
3 13/02/2020 Tony Westermann Sandro Sweet rem
Eddie Janssen Annelies van den Heuvel 1-0
Roel Broekman Alex van Huisstede 0-1
4 27/02/2020 Sandro Sweet Alex van Huisstede rem
Annelies van den Heuvel Roel Broekman 0-1
Tony Westermann Eddie Janssen 0-1
5 12/03/2020 Eddie Janssen Sandro Sweet
Roel Broekman Tony Westermann rem
Alex van Huisstede Annelies van den Heuvel 0-1

Groep D
1 16/01/2020 Edwin Schreuder Remy Netten 1-0
Jane Kempenaar Erwin Kok rem
Wim Krijnen René Streutker rem
2 23/01/2020 Remy Netten René Streutker 0-1
Erwin Kok Wim Krijnen
Edwin Schreuder Jane Kempenaar 0-1
3 13/02/2020 Jane Kempenaar Remy Netten 1-0
Wim Krijnen Edwin Schreuder 0-1
René Streutker Erwin Kok 1-0
4 27/02/2020 Remy Netten Erwin Kok 1-0
Edwin Schreuder René Streutker
Jane Kempenaar Wim Krijnen rem
5 12/03/2020 Wim Krijnen Remy Netten
René Streutker Jane Kempenaar
Erwin Kok Edwin Schreuder 0-1