BSK Stad Groningen 2024

Deelnemers

Nr Naam School Groep JM
1 Ate van der Veen Borgman 7 J
2 Friso Bosloper Borgman 7 J
3 Lasse Vos Borgman 7 J
4 Timme Moers Borgman 7 J
5 Jens Vogiatzis Borgman 6 J
6 Nuria Meijer Borgman 6 M
7 Wouter Drost Borgman 6 J
8 Espen Schaafsma Borgman 5 J
9 Stan Vos Borgman 5 J
10 Tomas Vogiatzis Borgman 4 J
11 Vera Schuil Borgman 4 M
12 Liam Kesimaat Dom Helder Camara 7 J
13 Mohammed Sahar Dom Helder Camara 6 J
14 Niels Meijeringh Dom Helder Camara 6 J
15 Oek Dijk Dom Helder Camara 6 J
16 Femke Bos Dom Helder Camara 5 M
17 Jaysen Zawisza Dom Helder Camara 5 J
18 Mustafa Sahar Dom Helder Camara 5 J
19 Quinten Raateland Dom Helder Camara 4 J
20 Shane Kesimaat Dom Helder Camara 3 J
21 Sverre Schouten Groenewei 6 J
22 Devansh Sapdhare GSV 8 J
23 Rosan Tollenaar GSV 8 M
24 Felipe Caicedo Martinez GSV 7 J
25 Finn Dijkstra GSV 7 J
26 Finn Kooke GSV 7 J
27 Jesse Kooke GSV 7 J
28 Juliën Sierra Fernandez GSV 7 J
29 Rutger Kunst GSV 7 J
30 Sild Roemers GSV 7 J
31 Temu Linsi GSV 7 J
32 Vic Okken GSV 7 J
33 Vygo Tollenaar GSV 7 J
34 Alhassan Moneer GSV 6 J
35 Benjamin Max Visser GSV 6 J
36 Daan Hentzen GSV 6 J
37 Danylo Kavatsyuk GSV 6 J
38 Djamal Yusuf Boss GSV 6 J
39 Leon Perez Calero GSV 6 J
40 Nora Koetsier GSV 6 M
41 Nout Schrijvers GSV 6 J
42 Pranav Prasobh Nair GSV 6 J
43 Quirijn Okken GSV 6 J
44 Ruben de Jong GSV 6 J
45 Theo Kudernac GSV 6 J
46 Carolina Broersma GSV 5 M
47 Daniel Li GSV 5 J
48 Heda Hou GSV 5 J
49 Laila van der Veen GSV 5 M
50 Leon Zhao GSV 5 J
51 Lizenoor Roemers GSV 5 M
52 Mees van Rijs GSV 5 J
53 Pien Kooke GSV 5 M
54 Roan Zeijlmaker GSV 5 J
55 Simone Koetsier GSV 5 M
56 Yuan Li Ma GSV 5 J
57 Arthur Costa Frederiks GSV 4 J
58 Gijs Benjamins GSV 4 J
59 Ismael Kabar GSV 4 J
60 Leron Lo-Fo-Sang GSV 4 J
61 Oscar Jacobs GSV 4 J
62 Bronne Veer GSV 3 J
63 Djoa Yusuf Boss GSV 3 J
64 Francis Vos GSV 3 J
65 Lasse Veer GSV 3 J
66 Marit Koetsier GSV 3 M
67 Mrityunjay Sarathbabu GSV 3 J
68 Than Roemers GSV 3 J
69 Xavier Okken GSV 3 J
70 Anh Khoi Nguyen Haydn 8 J
71 Anne Huisman Haydn 8 M
72 Bram van Muijen Haydn 8 J
73 Pepijn Hoving Haydn 8 J
74 Simon Melis Haydn 8 J
75 Dániel Klauber Haydn 7 J
76 Elias Menke Haydn 7 J
77 Jonathan Boerma Haydn 7 J
78 Timo Donkel Haydn 7 J
79 Tycho Rijks Haydn 7 J
80 Wietze Raijmakers Haydn 7 J
81 Aimée Botke Haydn 6 M
82 Hugo Raangs Haydn 6 J
83 Mink Dijkstra Haydn 6 J
84 Robin Melis Haydn 6 J
85 Brandon Eenink Heerdstee 8 J
86 Azadeh Sprong Heerdstee 5 M
87 Cosmo Veenstra Karrepad 8 J
88 Fynn de Borst Karrepad 7 J
89 Larson Broek Karrepad 7 J
90 Pavel Amin Karrepad 7 J
91 Steijn Buurman Karrepad 7 J
92 Evelyn Allen Kompas 8 M
93 Roelof Kappenburg Kompas 8 J
94 Mila dos Santos Kompas 7 M
95 Nico Gutierrez Molina Kompas 7 J
96 Pieter van Heerd Meander 8 J
97 Neo Holkema Meander 7 J
98 Aaron Nanninga Meander 6 J
99 Boris Leegstra Meander 6 J
100 Ties van Essen Nassau 4 J
101 Mels van Duijn Nassau 3 J
102 Gideon de Jong Palet 8 J
103 Coen Tamminga Palet 6 J
104 Hannah Urban Palet 6 M
105 Joas Kooij Palet 6 J
106 Levi de Jong Palet 6 J
107 Tobias Urban Palet 6 J
108 Evi Lynn Japenga Palet 3 M
109 Tigran Barseghyan Petteflet 8 J
110 Lucas van den Hof Petteflet 7 J
111 Joost Nieuwendijk Petteflet 6 J
112 Nils Schuls Petteflet 6 J
113 Olav Schuls Petteflet 4 J
114 Lars van der Worp Rehoboth 5 J
115 Juna Texelaar Rietzanger 7 M
116 Selwyn Kohl Rietzanger 5 J
117 Lucas Hentzen Rietzanger 4 J
118 Evan Texelaar Rietzanger 3 J
119 Tymur Skokarenko Rietzanger 3 J
120 Steph van der Schuur St. Fransiscus 6 J
121 Christo van der Schuur St. Fransiscus 4 J
122 Tim ter Bekke Starter 7 J
123 Aiden ter Bekke Starter 6 J
124 Pim de Groot Starter 6 J
125 Valentijn Kaptein Starter 6 J
126 Azur Deniz Starter 3 J
127 Guus Flentge Ter Borch 5 J
128 James Helder Ter Borch 5 J
129 Max Hofma Ter Borch 4 J
130 Julius Jissink Ter Borch 3 J
131 Jesse Boers Wegwijzer 6 J
132 Shangrong Li Wegwijzer 6 M
133 Youssef Chaker Wegwijzer 6 J
134 Romme de Korver Widar Vrijeschool 8 J
135 Tao Chi Widar Vrijeschool 8 J
136 Teije Mol Widar Vrijeschool 8 J
137 Thomas Holwerda Widar Vrijeschool 8 J