BSK Stad Groningen 2022

Deelnemers

Nr Naam School Groep JM
1 Kai Devin Chang Borgman 8 J
2 Ian Chang Borgman 6 J
3 Friso Bosloper Borgman 5 J
4 Jens Vogiatzis Borgman 4 J
5 Luuk Bakker Bredero 7 J
6 Merijn Hofstra Bredero 7 J
7 Sytse Heijne Bredero 7 J
8 Hessel Hofstra Bredero 4 J
9 Charlotte Haveman Dom Helder Camara 8 M
10 Lucas Raateland Dom Helder Camara 7 J
11 Frank Bierhof Dom Helder Camara 6 J
12 Ivan Tilman Dom Helder Camara 6 J
13 Roan Steneker Dom Helder Camara 5 J
14 Sybren Raateland Dom Helder Camara 4 J
15 Himar Ambrona Navarro GSV 8 J
16 Jiayu Liu GSV 8 J
17 Joshua Yazgönül GSV 7 J
18 Adam Kudernac GSV 6 J
19 Artyom Rakhimberdiev GSV 6 J
20 Deen van der Kolk GSV 6 J
21 Leander Hoving GSV 6 J
22 Etienne Fleurke GSV 5 J
23 Temu Linsi GSV 5 J
24 Vygo Tollenaar GSV 5 J
25 Alhassan Moneer GSV 4 J
26 Daan Hentzen GSV 4 J
27 Danylo Kavatsyuk GSV 4 J
28 Huub van Essen GSV 4 J
29 Nout Schrijvers GSV 4 J
30 Ruben de Jong GSV 4 J
31 Theo Kudernac GSV 4 J
32 Viaan Gohil GSV 4 J
33 Thijmen van Dellen GSV 3 J
34 Eline Gommers Haydn 8 M
35 Hidde van der Laan Haydn 8 J
36 Jordyn van Keulen Haydn 8 J
37 Bram van Muijen Haydn 7 J
38 Ghilon Etienne Haydn 7 J
39 Jane Top Haydn 7 M
40 Levi Eefting Haydn 7 J
41 Simon A. F. Melis Haydn 6 J
42 Robin W. J. Melis Haydn 4 J
43 Mehran Sprong Heerdstee 8 J
44 Marcus Hilwerda Heerdstee 6 J
45 Azadeh Sprong Heerdstee 3 M
46 Mateo Gutierrez Molina Kompas 8 J
47 Manu dos Santos Campos Kompas 7 J
48 Melle Hoogschagen Kompas 7 J
49 Arturs Vilums Kompas 6 J
50 Roelof Kappenburg Kompas 6 J
51 Mila dos Santos Campos Kompas 5 M
52 Nico Gutierrez Molina Kompas 5 J
53 Luuk van Heerd Meander 8 J
54 Neo Holkema Meander 5 J
55 Matteo van Kesteren Nassau 3 J
56 Noah Boufarra Nassau 3 J
57 Matthijs Helmholt Palet 8 J
58 Gideon de Jong Palet 5 J
59 Hannah Urban Palet 4 M
60 Joas van der Kooij Palet 4 J
61 Levi de Jong Palet 4 J
62 Tobias Urban Palet 4 J
63 Boaz Geertsema Palet 3 J
64 Naomi Vis Palet 3 M
65 Alexander Broekhuijsen Petteflet 6 J
66 Esra Akihary Petteflet 5 M
67 Jonathan Broekhuijsen Petteflet 5 J
68 Mare Dulllaert Petteflet 5 M
69 Nora de Lezenne Petteflet 5 M
70 Sam Klarenbeek Petteflet 5 J
71 Efraim Langbroek Petteflet 4 J
72 Joost Nieuwendijk Petteflet 4 J
73 Miriam Hoogeboom Rietzee 6 M
74 Masato Knol Starter 7 J
75 Amorin Djaspan Starter 5 J
76 Tim ter Bekke Starter 5 J
77 Aiden ter Bekke Starter 4 J
78 Mart de Vries Starter 4 J
79 Dariya  Aryan Sterrensteen 5 M
80 Matt Laarman Ter Borch 6 J
81 Noah Laarman Ter Borch 6 J
82 Lieuwe van Popta Triangel 8 J
83 Ruben Dijkstra Triangel 8 J
84 Marja Dijkstra Triangel 6 M
85 Ben Kruize Wegwijzer 8 J
86 Egbert Norder Wegwijzer 6 J
87 Ferre Tuinstra Wegwijzer 6 J
88 Daniel Klauber Wegwijzer 5 J