Basisscholenkampioenschap 2020

Definitieve deelnemerslijst

Nr School Spelers
1 Boerhaave 1
2 Borgman 7
3 Bredero 1
4 Dom Helder Camara 12
5 GSV 42
6 Haydn 16
7 Heerdstee 5
8 Karrepad 1
9 Meander 1
10 Nassau 5
11 Palet 15
12 Petteflet 2
13 Sint Michael 1
14 Starter 3
15 Triangel 1
16 Wegwijzer 7


Nr School Naam Groep J/M
1 Boerhaave Eva van Lier 7 M
2 Borgman Perijn Kocks 5 J
3 Jasmin Ismayilova 4 M
4 Nikki Bouma 4 M
5 Rayyan Nueratta 4 J
6 Ian Chang 4 J
7 Aiden Kuijer 3 J
8 Friso Bosloper 3 J
9 Bredero Siem Scheffer 4 J
10 Dom Helder Camara Gianluca Luchessu 8 J
11 Keano Donkers 7 J
12 Illias Faegh 7 J
13 Anna van Klinken 6 M
14 Julia Kamminga 6 M
15 Pieter de Vries 6 J
16 Alexander van Klinken 6 J
17 Djaruël de Wit 5 J
18 Oscar Kerkdijk 5 J
19 Sebastian Marulanda 5 J
20 Jonas Orsel 5 J
21 Edgar Kurvers 5 J
22 GSV Constance Werkhoven-Nij. 8 M
23 Amelie Hennekam 8 M
24 Kasper Eldering 8 J
25 Casper Bruining 8 J
26 Joachim van der Veen 8 J
27 Nout Feenstra 8 J
28 Maurijn van der Veen 7 J
29 Kalle Rijke 7 J
30 Julius Jäger 7 J
31 Hugo Dijksterhuis 7 J
32 Guillermo Moreno Ortiz 7 J
33 Duuk ten Duis 7 J
34 Eli Dekker 7 J
35 Mels Werkhoven-Nijenhuis 7 J
36 Cheshta Keshr 6 M
37 Frida Bos Nissim 6 M
38 Ans Jha 6 J
39 Quinn van Dijk 6 J
40 Mathijs van Laar 6 J
41 Joaquin Catain 6 J
42 Fabian Zom 6 J
43 Ewout Haasdijk 6 J
44 Evan Boterman 6 J
45 Dido Kollen 6 J
46 David Forget 6 J
47 Amruth Vinod Kumar 6 J
48 Jiarui Jia 5 J
49 Teun Talstra 5 J
50 Skip Rijke 5 J
51 Quinten Zom 5 J
52 Noah Dulfer 5 J
53 Jente Bosloper 5 J
54 Fabian van den Brink 5 J
55 Veerle Roelfsma 4 M
56 Nikolai Wiekens 4 J
57 Adelar Shalapinin 4 J
58 Olle Vulperhorst 3 J
59 Jesse Kooke 3 J
60 Jason Cristina 3 J
61 Finn Kooke 3 J
62 Amitaansh Awashti 3 J
63 Sumrud Vinod Kumar 2 J
64 Haydn Anouk Koerts 8 M
65 Roemer Ruddijs 8 J
66 Ernst van den Bogaart 8 J
67 Jasmine Ye 7 M
68 Quinn Top 7 J
69 Viggo Ruddijs 6 J
70 Jordyn van Keulen 6 J
71 Hidde vd Laan 6 J
72 Luna Boekhoudt 5 M
73 Jane Top 5 M
74 Amelie van Hasselt 5 M
75 Ghilon Etienne 5 J
76 Thom Postema 4 J
77 Pelle Busscher 4 J
78 Colin Luik 4 J
79 Benjamin Oostra 4 J
80 Heerdstee Tim Valk 7 J
81 Mehran Sprong 6 J
82 Luuk Valk 5 J
83 Anthony van der Kooi 5 J
84 Marcus Hilwerda 4 J
85 Karrepad Gandul Naran 7 J
86 Meander Silvijn Smit 6 J
87 Nassau Nathan Bongenaar 8 J
88 Alex Bongenaar 8 J
89 Toon Verheijen 7 J
90 Jur van der Weerd 7 J
91 Gijs van der Hoeven 5 J
92 Palet Berdien de Boer 8 M
93 Sebastiaan van Kerkwijk 7 J
94 Lars De Wal 7 J
95 Kaj Kremer 7 J
96 David Hobbelink 7 J
97 Boaz Bronswijk 7 J
98 Thomas van de Woude 6 J
99 Matthijs Helmholt 6 J
100 Jur Geertsema 6 J
101 Aron Noordhof 6 J
102 Ekisha Bos 5 M
103 Jesse Valk 5 J
104 Jens Rumph 5 J
105 Lisa Bronswijk 4 M
106 Lucas van de Woude 4 J
107 Petteflet Sono Folkers 8 J
108 Rinse Smeding 8 J
109 Sint Michael Tengils Yilmaz 5 J
110 Starter Julian Vletter 7 J
111 Masato Knol 5 J
112 Timothy Steven ter Bekke 3 J
113 Triangel Henk Dijkstra 8 J
114 Wegwijzer Josia Tuinstra 8 J
115 Eli Jorritsma 7 M
116 Ties Boers 7 J
117 Casper Hoogschagen 7 J
118 Melle Hoogschagen 5 J
119 Anne Boers 5 J
120 Ferre Tuinstra 4 J